2016 Playoff Crews

CFOA Football Playoff Crews 2016 Week Two

Crew 1 Crew 2
R -Tom Britt R - Jeff Deen
U - Jerome Thompson U - Anthony Moore
LJ- Jesse Dutton L-Zachary Hiwiller
L - Tondrick Robinson LJ - Bob King
BJ-Greg Anderson BJ-Richard McRae
FJ-Erskin Callaway FJ-Clayton Rasberry
SJ-Kevin Bowersox SJ-Jason Vinson
ECO- Daniel Simmions ECO-Justin Stansell
25 Sec. Jemal Taylor

 

Crew 3 Crew 4
R - Rodney Clevenger R - AL Garza
U - Steven Burbage U - Richard Coble
LJ-Andrew Hechel LJ-Andy Patterson
L - Jack Bradford L -Vu Vu
BJ-Scott Phillips BJ-John Meyer Jr.
 FJ- Joe Prather FJ-Jason Carroll
SJ-Michael Gothelf SJ-Fred Smart
ECO-Jerome Lowery ECO-Ralph Portuondo

 

Game Assignments
Crew 1 Lakeland @ Plant (Tampa)
Crew 2 Martin County (Stuart) @ Viera (Melbourne)
Crew 3 Clearwater Central Catholic @ Melbourne Central Catholic
Crew 4 Mainland (Daytona Beach @ Sebastian River (Sebastian)

CFOA Football Playoff Crews 2016 Week One

Crew 1 Crew 2 Crew 3
R -Tom Britt R - Jeff Deen R - Rodney Clevenger
U - Jerome Thompson U - Anthony Moore U - Steven Burbage
LJ- Jesse Dutton LJ-Zachary Hiwiller LJ-Andrew Hechel
L - Tondrick Robinson L - Bob King L - Jack Bradford
BJ-Greg Anderson BJ-Richard McRae BJ-Scott Phillips
FJ-Erskin Callaway ECO-Rick Bowen ECO-Jerome Lowery
SJ-Kevin Bowersox
ECO- Daniel Simmions  
   
Crew 4 Crew 5 Crew 6
R - AL Garza R - Ken Griffin R - Larry Wages
U - Richard Coble U - Joe Omundson U - Jeff Granger
LJ-Andy Patterson LJ-Tim Crim LJ-Joshua Bernhard
L -Vu Vu L - Richard Mayor L - Clayton Breazeal
BJ-John Meyer Jr. BJ-Nick Peterson BJ-Jerry Prather
ECO-Ralph Portuond ECO-Travis Williams ECO-Justin Stansell
25 Sec-Matt Hool 25 Sec.-Fred Smart

 

Game Assignments
Crew 1 Hillsborough (Tampa) @ Lake Gibson (Lakeland)
Crew 2 Cardinal Mooney @ Melbourne Central Catholic
Crew 3 Timber Creek (Orlando)@ Apopka
Crew 4 Santa FE (Alachua) @ South Sumter (Bushnell)
Crew 5 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg) @ Cambridge (Tampa)
Crew 6 Warner Christian 9South Daytona) @ Victory Christian (Lakeland)

CFOA Football Playoff Crews October 2016

Crew 1 Crew 2 Crew 3
R -Tom Britt R - Jeff Deen R - Rodney Clevenger
U - Jerome Thompson U - Anthony Moore U - Steven Burbage
LJ- Jesse Dutton LJ-Zachary Hiwiller LJ-Andrew Hechel
L - Tondrick Robinson L - Bob King L - Jack Bradford
BJ-Greg Anderson BJ-Richard McRae BJ-Scott Phillips
FJ-Erskin Callaway FJ-Clayton Rasberry FJ-Joe Prather
SJ-Kevin Bowersox SJ-Jason Vinson SJ-Michael Gothelf
ECO- Daniel Simmions ECO-Rick Bowen ECO-Jerome Lowery
     
Crew 4 Crew 5 Crew 6
R - AL Garza R - Ken Griffin R - Larry Wages
U - Richard Coble U - Joe Omundson U - Jeff Granger
LJ-Andy Patterson LJ-Chuck Baumann LJ-Joshua Bernhard
L -Vu Vu L - Richard Mayor L - Clayton Breazeal
BJ-John Meyer Jr. BJ-Nick Peterson BJ-Jerry Prather
FJ-Jason Carroll FJ-Rodney Bryant ECO-Joe Garbaravage
SJ-Fred Smart SJ-AJ Thomas
ECO-Ralph Portuondo ECO-Russ Gorman
 
Crew 7 Crew 8 Crew 9
R - Jemal Taylor R - Lou Prano R - Jason Carroll
U - Joe Ranaldi U - Melvin Jones U - Matt Hool
LJ-Joe Prather LJ-Jordan Durham LJ-Travis Williams
L - Michael Gothelf L - Justin Stansell L - Jessica Vanatta
BJ-AJ Thomas BJ-Fred Smart BJ-Kerry Jackson
ECO-Jeff Allebach ECO-Jim Taylor ECO-Julius Walker

 

[Go Back]

PRIOR PLAYOFF HISTORY

2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 |

 

 

Register with the CFOA

CFOA logo

Join the CFOA - become a new recruit »

 

FingerprintingAll CFOA officials must comply with the Jessica Lunsford Act. Read more »


Visit The CFOA Hall of Fame

Central Florida Officials Association Hall of Fame

Official Schedules

Arbiter Sports

Affiliations

fshaa naso nhfh

Social Networks

Google You Tube Basketball:Facebook
Site Design and Maintenance by Sinclair Design Studio.