CFOA 2012 PLAYOFFS

2012 Football Rec Memo 7 Man (doc)

2012 Football Rec Memo 5 Man (doc)

 

SEVEN MAN

CREW #1 (7-man) R Rodney Clevenger (Ocoee) U Melvin Jones (Apopka) L Vu Vu (Orlando) LJ Jeff Pon (Windermere) SJ Travis Sherwin (Winter Park) FJ Rob Price II (Kissimmee) BJ Kerry Jackson (Orlando) ECO Wilbur Lang (Apopka)

CREW #2 (7-man) R Gary Cagen (Orlando) U Jemal Taylor (Orlando) L Chuck Baumann (Orlando) LJ Tre Blake (Maitland) SJ Bob Sivil (Orlando) FJChris Morello (Gotha) BJ Dave Hoppy (Temple Terrace) ECO Bob Gosslin (Orlando)

CREW #3 (7-man) R Mitch Fazzio (Casselberry) U Ed Thompson (Orlando) L Jason Carroll (Ocoee) LJRon Scarsdale (Altamont Springs) SJ Kevin Bowersox (Winter Park) FJ Nick Peterson (Oviedo) BJ Jerry Prather (Orlando) ECO Greg Vanatta (Longwood)

CREW #4 (7-man) R Frank Scaletta (Debery) U McKinney Griffin (Clermont) L Greg Anderson (Longwood) LJ Steve Andseson (Orlando) SJ Kevin Scaia (Orlando) FJ Cary Fields (Sanford) BJ Ron Kimball (Winter Springs) ECO Justin Stansell (Casselberry)

CREW #5 (7-man) R Tom Britt (Longwood) U Andy Powell (Winter Garden) L Louis Prano (Orlando) LJ Rodney Bryant (Apopka) SJ Richard McRae (Windermere) FJ John Meyer (Winter Garden) BJ Mike Koller (Winter Garden) ECO Joe Prather (Clermont)

 

FIVE MAN

CREW #1 R Rodney Clevenger (Ocoee) U Melvin Jones (Apopka) L Vu Vu (Orlando) LJ Jeff Pon (Windermere) BJ Travis Sherwin Winter Park) ECO Jim Taylor (Orlando)

CREW #2 R Gary Cahen (Orlando) U Jemal Taylor (Orlando) L Chuck Baumann (Orlando) LJ Kerry Jackson (Orlando) BJ Dave Hoppy (Temple Terrece) ECO Henry Hamm (Ocoee)

CREW #3 R Mitch Fazzio (Casselberry) U Ed Thompson (Orlando) L Jason Carroll (Ocoee) LJ Ron Scarsdale (Altamote Springs) BJ Jerry Prather (Orlando) ECO Mike Githelf (Casselberry)

CREW #4 R Frank Scaletta (Debary) U McKinny Griffin (Clermont) L Greg Anderson (Longwood) LJ Steve Anderson (Orlando) BJ Ron Kimball (Winter Springs) ECO Alex Richwagon (Orlando)

CREW #5 R Tom Britt (Longwood) 1 2U Andy Powell (Winter Garden) L Louis Prano (Orlando) LJ Rodney Bryant (Apopka) BJ Mike Koller (Winter Garden) ECO Joe Ranaldi (Oviedo)

CREW #6 R Al Garza(Casselberry) U Jim Misner (Orlando) L Kevin Bowersox (Winter Park) LJ Chris Morello (Gotha) BJ Greg Vanatta (Longwood) ECO Joe Galvan (Oviedo)

CREW #7 R Larry Labelle (Winter Park) U Erslin Callaway (Orlando) L Joe Prather (Clermont) LJ Fred Smart (Apopka) BJ Oliver Custead (Palatka) ECO Mike Forte (Orlando)

CREW #8 R Lou Vaeth (Kissimmee( U Wil Nix (Longwood) L Jim Ciambriello (Orlando) LJ Clayton Rasberry (Oviedo) BJ Nickm Peterson (Oviedo) ECO Al St Pierre (Clermont)

CREW #9 R Randy Chrastina (Oviedo) U Jeff Deen (Oviedo) L Scott Phillips )Orlando) LJ Rob Price (Kissimmee) BJ Wilbur Lang (Apopka( ECO Rick Corley (Sunnerfield)

CREW #10 R Larry Wages (Orlando) U Mike Spurill (Oviedo) L Julius Walker (Ocoee) LJ Justin Stansell (Casselberry) BJ Bob Gosslin (Orlando) ECO Bill Lowney (Oviedo)

[Go Back]

 

PRIOR PLAYOFF HISTORY

2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 |

Register with the CFOA

CFOA logo

Join the CFOA - become a new recruit »

 

FingerprintingAll CFOA officials must comply with the Jessica Lunsford Act. Read more »


Visit The CFOA Hall of Fame

Central Florida Officials Association Hall of Fame

Official Schedules

Arbiter Sports

Affiliations

fshaa naso nhfh

Social Networks

Google You Tube Basketball:Facebook
Site Design and Maintenance by Sinclair Design Studio.